Porn Videos - XXX Videos

Dora Venter

Aliases: Barbie St, Barbie Star, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia Wenström, Dora Neuter, Dora Venier, Dora Ventor, Dora Wenter, Melinda, Melinda Braque, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen

Country: Hungary

Born: 1976-10-01

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 156

Pornstar Dora Venter videos

1 Videos
Born in Hungary with a Swedish mother and Hungarian father. She is also a qualified nurse in her native Hungary. Winner 2007 AVN Awards: Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Shot Production

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn701Porn702Porn706Porn707Porn708Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714