Porn Videos - XXX Videos

Christy Canyon

Aliases: Linda Daniel, Tara Wine, Sara Wine

Country: United States

Born: 1966-06-17

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 300

Pornstar Christy Canyon videos

15 Videos
Canyon retired and returned to films several times during her career, mainly due to changes in her marital status. Currently, she is retired from performing in films, but still has an adult-related career, concentrating on her web site, working as a host for Playboy Radio, and selling merchandise on eBay. In 2003, she published her autobiography: Lights, Camera, Sex (ISBN 0-9727470-0-1). In November 2005, she appeared as a judge on the first season of Jenna's American Sex Star.
Awards 1991 F.O.X.E Female Fan Favorite 1992 F.O.X.E Female Fan Favorite 1996 AVN Best Tease Performance for Comeback 1997 AVN Best Group Scene - Film for The Show AVN Hall of Fame XRCO Hall of Fame 2004 Free Speech Coalition Lifetime Achievement Award Years active: 1984-2005

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn701Porn702Porn706Porn707Porn708Porn709Porn710Porn712Porn713Porn714